RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
You must be a member to access that page
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
John I. Leonard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenacres, Florida
you RUN the place
4701 10th Avenue N, Greenacres, Florida, 33463, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Martin County Under the Lights Invitational (5)
2014 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 3 (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
Folders
2010 - (3 videos)
2011 - (8 videos)
2012 - (5 videos)
2013 - (2 videos)
2014 - (7 videos)
2015 - (3 videos)
Misc Videos
7
All
7
Girls 3A/4A Varsity Race Footage - Spanish River XC Invitational 2014
Sep 29th 2014, 9:39pm
Boys 3A/4A Varsity Race Footage - Spanish River XC Invitational 2014
Sep 29th 2014, 7:50pm
Race Footage Boys Varsity - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Sep 7th 2014, 1:30am
Boys JV Race Footage - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Sep 6th 2014, 9:20pm
Race Footage Girls Varsity - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Sep 6th 2014, 8:54pm
Girls JV Race Footage - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Sep 6th 2014, 8:30pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Race Footage Boys Varsity - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 7th 2014, 1:30am
Comments
Martin County Under the Lights Invitational
- Sep 5, 2014
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Track Timing And Data Management - Ft. Lauder
Mens 5k VARSITY XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Sanchez, Ilio
John I Leonard
15:59.22
1
2
Geiman, Sam
Suncoast Communi
16:12.56
2
3
Ramcharran, Anthony
Majory Stoneman
16:29.37
3
4
Barricklow, Sean
Martin County
16:32.60
4
5
Hessler, Brendan
Wellington Commu
16:37.50
5
6
Margetts, Alex
Majory Stoneman
16:38.33
6
7
Shaffer, Sam
Viera (Melbourne
16:42.26
7
8
Hindle, Tucker
Boca Raton Chris
16:44.42
9
Kennedy, Michael
Pine Crest (Ft.
16:47.13
8
10
Hyland, Chase
Pine School
16:49.05
9
11
Cabral, Joseph
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:05.03
10
12
Gilbert, Jake
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:05.56
11
13
Dean, Jeremy
Viera (Melbourne
17:07.40
12
14
Granberg, Joseph
Vero Beach Senio
17:07.70
13
15
Vidal, Bryan
Spanish River
17:08.38
14
16
Noonan, Jake
Spanish River
17:09.88
15
17
Rader, Caleb
Spanish River
17:11.71
16
18
Clark, Linden
Majory Stoneman
17:21.22
17
19
Deleva, Dominick
Coral Glades
17:22.48
18
20
Welch, Ryan
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:34.23
19
21
Srour, Noah
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:34.62
20
22
Tenemaza, Javier
Palm Beach Garde
17:36.20
21
23
Taegar, Kurt
John I Leonard
17:38.60
22
24
Nachlas, Jake
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:39.07
23
25
Salazar, Samuel
John I Leonard
17:40.85
24
26
Stein, Matthew
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:44.28
25
27
Kline, Alex
Spanish River
17:45.82
26
28
Porter, Avery
Jupiter
17:48.17
27
29
McCutchen, Jordan
Majory Stoneman
17:48.48
28
30
Stribula, Christian
John I Leonard
17:50.22
29
31
Parada, Andres
Spanish River
17:50.55
30
32
Cupoli, Richard
Viera (Melbourne
17:51.14
31
33
Scheppke, Eric
Jupiter
17:55.14
32
34
Rivera, Jose
John I Leonard
17:55.56
33
35
Hurt, Michael
Martin County
17:55.95
34
36
Rose, Noeha
Coral Glades
17:56.24
35
37
Quigley, Collin
Viera (Melbourne
18:06.16
36
38
Sabillon, Patrick
John I Leonard
18:14.36
37
39
Edwards, Paul
Martin County
18:14.99
38
40
Koos, Jacob
Wellington Commu
18:15.26
39
41
Garcia, Alexis
John I Leonard
18:15.82
40
42
McCartney, Benjamin
Sebastian River
18:16.46
41
43
Levine, Morgan
Viera (Melbourne
18:18.32
42
44
Ager, Hunter
Westminster Chri
18:18.67
43
45
Lettengarver, Austin
Pine School
18:19.10
44
46
Gonzales, Jesus
Wellington Commu
18:21.15
45
47
French, Chris
Spanish River
18:21.45
46
48
Clavio, John Paulo
Martin County
18:24.00
47
49
Textor, Christopher
Pine School
18:25.91
48
50
Rubin, Jared
Majory Stoneman
18:29.97
49
51
Vernon, Anthony
Westminster Chri
18:30.51
50
52
Shelley, Daniel
Okeechobee
18:30.77
51
53
Soto, Edwin
Coral Glades
18:32.80
52
54
Gonzalez, Jake
Martin County
18:33.38
53
55
Macon, Colton
Lincoln Park Aca
18:34.69
54
56
Pinkham, Tommy
Jupiter
18:37.05
55
57
Hollister, Jett
Wellington Commu
18:46.21
56
58
Garzia, Dante
Martin County
18:47.39
57
59
Speiser, Brett
Somerset Academy
18:50.51
60
Lipscher, Cole
Jupiter
18:52.94
58
61
Dash, Thomas
Wellington Commu
18:53.21
59
62
Brannon, Parker
Westminster Chri
18:54.00
60
63
Johnson, Andrew
Centennial
18:56.32
61
64
Colbacchini, Scott
Majory Stoneman
18:57.06
62
65
Santibanes, Josue
Okeechobee
18:58.36
63
66
Miller, Ryan
Viera (Melbourne
18:58.70
64
67
Montevecchi, Chris
Viera (Melbourne
19:00.48
65
68
Grimsdale, Zachary
Martin County
19:02.85
66
69
Hufford, Jerome
Jensen Beach
19:05.24
67
70
Rogers, Cole
Jensen Beach
19:09.48
68
71
Seibenick, Josh
Jensen Beach
19:10.00
69
72
Shrestha, Swochohhanda
Suncoast Communi
19:10.25
70
73
Mcintyre, Matthew
Jensen Beach
19:10.52
71
74
Hernandez, Ian
Westminster Chri
19:10.82
72
75
Kissane, Kyle
Westminster Chri
19:11.92
73
76
Defazio, Jacob
Suncoast Communi
19:12.24
74
77
Krieger, Kip
Wellington Commu
19:12.88
75
78
Huesca, Andy
Vero Beach Senio
19:13.80
76
79
Yoerin, Bailey
Vero Beach Senio
19:16.50
77
80
Goodin, Robert
Westminster Chri
19:18.12
78
81
McCartney, Drew
Sebastian River
19:18.65
79
82
Mcnieshie, Kwesi
Coral Glades
19:20.06
80
83
Di Salvo, Dylan
Fort Pierce Cent
19:21.13
81
84
Weimer-Ludin, Quinn
Jensen Beach
19:23.78
82
85
wood, Kyle
Coral Glades
19:24.29
83
86
Ledon, Victor
Coral Glades
19:24.73
84
87
Patterson, Brendan
Okeechobee
19:25.26
85
88
Gallagher, Cole
Jensen Beach
19:25.93
86
89
Souto, Justin
Treasure Coast
19:26.27
87
90
Garcia, Isaac
Okeechobee
19:28.95
88
91
Gardner, Romario
Palm Beach Garde
19:29.67
89
92
Smith, Nathan
Jupiter
19:32.70
90
93
Vincent, Christopher
Treasure Coast
19:33.02
91
94
Zatz, Patrick
Vero Beach Senio
19:33.66
92
95
Mouso, Zach
Vero Beach Senio
19:35.42
93
96
Steinkraus, Stephen
Vero Beach Senio
19:36.49
94
97
Wunderich, Bailey
Sebastian River
19:37.17
95
98
Curtis, Patrick
Majory Stoneman
19:41.68
96
99
Carela, Ariel
Centennial
19:43.42
97
100
Lyons, Michael
Centennial
19:45.07
98
101
Batts, Alec
Benjamin
19:50.05
99
102
Coolidge, Parker
Lincoln Park Aca
19:56.71
100
103
Kicker, Riley
Fort Pierce Cent
19:57.08
101
104
Hawthorne, Joshua
Palm Beach Garde
19:57.96
102
105
Torres, German
Fort Pierce Cent
20:01.44
103
106
Joycee, Ben
Jupiter
20:03.66
104
107
Liberato, Ramon
Okeechobee
20:03.94
105
108
Diaz, Alejandro
Spanish River
20:17.90
106
109
Svenconis, RJ
Suncoast Communi
20:19.17
107
110
Phillips, Nathan
Centennial
20:20.99
108
111
Wulff, Max
Benjamin
20:22.06
109
112
Lewis, Jake
Suncoast Communi
20:22.43
110
113
Thomas, Elliot
Vero Beach Senio
20:25.46
111
114
Beers, Matthew
Centennial
20:25.78
112
115
Murphy, Connor
Benjamin
20:35.14
113
116
Gray, Ian
Treasure Coast
20:41.40
114
117
McCutchen, Cedric
Lincoln Park Aca
20:45.51
115
118
Rivas, Layton
Lincoln Park Aca
20:47.20
116
119
Grout, Blake
Olympic Heights
20:48.39
117
120
Serra, Tristan
Jupiter
20:52.15
118
121
Brown, Samuel
Wellington Commu
20:52.44
119
122
Ryll, Jett
Jensen Beach
20:57.86
120
123
Galvidia, Casen
Benjamin
21:01.13
121
124
Vidamour, James
Pine School
21:04.33
122
125
Ferneau, Dylan
Okeechobee
21:04.79
123
126
Criss, James
Sebastian River
21:05.99
124
127
Mosley, Christian
Palm Beach Garde
21:06.93
125
128
Daigneault, Cody
Okeechobee
21:15.02
126
129
Micket, Marland
Sebastian River
21:17.51
127
130
Nembach, Austin
Olympic Heights
21:21.65
128
131
Kelly, Shawn
Benjamin
21:22.53
129
132
Castriz, Nicholas
Benjamin
21:24.74
130
133
Ramos, Guarmi
Palm Beach Garde
21:40.97
131
134
Ponte, John
Pine School
21:43.56
132
135
Altabet, Ethan
Olympic Heights
21:46.04
133
136
Ingersol, Seth
Fort Pierce Cent
21:49.87
134
137
Camp, Robert
Pine School
21:57.41
135
138
Steger, Paul
Olympic Heights
22:12.96
136
139
Rojas, Justin
Fort Pierce Cent
22:15.46
137
140
Hazari, Samie
Palm Beach Garde
22:28.41
138
141
Slack, Cameron
Lincoln Park Aca
22:28.77
139
142
Kahan, Jason
Olympic Heights
22:29.04
140
143
Butler, William
Sebastian River
22:48.06
141
144
Campos, Kevin
Olympic Heights
22:49.90
142
145
Herlin, Hugh
Pine School
23:09.87
143
146
Kurasawa, Hikura
Fort Pierce Cent
23:18.64
144
147
Saravia, Emilio
Olympic Heights
23:19.62
145
148
Perez, David
Treasure Coast
23:20.29
146
149
Gately, Thomas Steel
Lincoln Park Aca
23:26.70
147
150
Kincade, Liam
Lincoln Park Aca
23:26.96
148
151
Olson, Dane
Somerset Academy
24:44.07
152
Hendee, Dante
Centennial
24:47.90
149
153
Oliver, David
Centennial
25:02.57
150
154
Becerra, Christopher
Treasure Coast
25:41.17
151
155
Hernandez, Cristian
Fort Pierce Cent
25:48.91
152
156
Sutton, Joseph
Somerset Academy
28:02.13
157
Lopez, Jose
Somerset Academy
28:11.56
158
Martin, Jonathan
Treasure Coast
29:39.62
153
159
Brock, Victor
Treasure Coast
35:32.11
154
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Amanda Schwartz Pine Crest 3rd 19:33 - Martin County Under the Li
Anthony Ramcharran Douglas HS 3rd 16:29.37 - Martin County Under
Boys JV Race Footage - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Girls JV Race Footage - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Ilio Sanchez John I. Leonard High 1st 15:59.22 - Martin County Un
Julia Montgomery Pine Crest HS 2nd 18:27 - Martin County Under th
Race Footage Boys Varsity - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Race Footage Girls Varsity - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Sam Geiman Suncoast High School 2nd 16:12.56- Martin County Under
Sean Barriclow Martin County 4th 16:34 - Martin County Under the
Tsion Yared Pine Crest HS 1st 7th Grade US #12 - Martin County Un
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Boys 3A/4A Varsity Race Footage - Spanish River XC Invitational 2014
Boys JV Race Footage - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
0 shares:
Martin County Under the Lights Invitational
,
Benjamin
,
Boca Raton Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
,
Coral Glades High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for John I. Leonard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenacres, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
3
28
2014
7
5
1
2013
2
6
2012
5
9
2
2011
8
3
2010
3
3
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!